2019 ALL-HERNANDO COUNTY WRESTLING TEAM

EAGLE TRIFECTA – Hernando County’s trio of Kiwanis Invite champions all hailed from F.W. Springstead including (left to right): Christian Spener at 220 pounds, Chris Morales at 152 and James Spencer at 285. Ironically, when the season closed in Kissimmee, all three Spring Hill mat men also placed in the 55th FHSAA State Finals. Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO

WRESTLING

By TONY CASTRO

HernandoSport.com

Wrestler of the Year – James Spencer

Springstead – Senior

James Spencer

COMMENTS: Fourth-year letter winner … Last three as a starter … Repeat All-Hernando County selection … Voted first SHS heavyweight to be named Wrestler of the Year … Came full circle in four seasons … Broke in quietly as a freshman behind a 4-9 slate … Has steadily improved … During his first full season as a sophomore, he finished 21-11 with 11 pins … Seasonal highlights included his first-ever tourney win during the Land O’ Lakes Duals, when he finished 5-0 with four pins … In the 2A-5 Tourney at Citrus, Spencer finished third to advance to regionals at Brandon … He was eliminated with a 1-2 run … Year 3 was spectacular … Spencer nearly doubled his previous season’s win total posting a 41-13 ledger behind a personal record 30 pins … In eight IBTs, Spencer placed in six – all but in the stout 6th Knockout Classic and 54th FHSAA State Finals … In between, he garnered his first-ever IBT gold medal at the Chase Life Tourney at Palmetto Ridge and rallied from a 7-0 deficit in the 2A-5 finals against Lake Weir’s Cameron Carr to eventually pin him in 4:27 … The following week at Brandon, he again reached the tourney finals, but lost to Harmony’s Carter Harris, 7-1, to settle on silver … Unfortunately, during his first-round state match, he tweaked his ankle and eventually went 0-2 … Stellar senior campaign in 2018-19 … Across seven IBTs, the 6-foot, 285-pounder returned home with seven medals featuring three gold medallions and four silver medals … Opened with a splash capturing the 37th Brooksville-Kiwanis Invitational at Hernando High upsetting Chamberlain’s Earnest Johnson in triple overtime, 2-1 … At the Southside Duals at Boca Ciega, Spencer went 7-0 with five pins … A week later at South Beach Duals at Fort Lauderdale Convention Center, Spencer went 5-0 with three pins … In the much anticipated rematch with Johnson during the Corey Hill Invitational finals in Spring Hill, the mat officials repeatedly permitted Johnson to lock hands without a penalty point. After four OTs, the match ended 4-4 with Johnson “winning” the disputed decision via criteria over a chorus of boos … In the Milton-Winter finals at St. Cloud, Poinciana’s Quaylen Hill edged Spencer, 3-2 … At the Lake Gibson Invite, Riverdale’s TJ Barfield handed Spencer his “worst” loss of the a season – a 7-2 decision – to settle on the silver medal … During the Class 2A, District 5 Tourney at Inverness, Spencer became a two-time district champion solving Lake Weir’s Cameron Carr in overtime, 5-3 … A week later in the Class 2A, Region II Meet – aka the “Region of Doom” in Brandon – Spencer was at his best. In a wild affair where neither Johnson nor Hill advanced out of, Spencer claimed his initial regional gold medal … In the finals, he bested East River’s Kevron Gadson in double overtime, 3-2, to reach the top of the podium … In the 55th FHSAA Finals a week later at Silver Spurs Arena, Spencer became the first Eagle heavyweight to reach the state finals since John Dreggors achieved the feat in 2011 and 2012 … Following a 3-0 run to get to the finals, Spencer fell to North Fort Myers‘ Adolphus Taylor, 5-0 … Despite less matches this past season, Spencer finished 38-4 (91 percent) overall, highlighted by 26 pins … Career-wise he closed the books 104-38 overall (73 percent), highlighted by 68 pin falls … His four wins during regionals permitted him to become the 32nd Eagle to reach the coveted Century Club with 100+ career victories.

QUOTE: “James came through in big matches … He should’ve been a state placer last year … The lights of the Silver Spurs Arena got to him … That experience, however, made a big difference coming back here this time … He didn’t pucker up … He wrestled great … I still think there’s more potential with James, but as he got older, he definitely bought it into what we asked … I thought the big thing was him not wrestling conservatively … He knew how to put it together … He could be as stubborn as a mule, especially when he was younger, but I‘m gonna miss him in the room.”

– Springstead’s Mike  LaRocca

Dan Gigantelli

QUOTE: “Came away with a silver medal at states … No one else around here was better … Getting to the state finals is a small club … He had a heck of a season … This honor sends the correct signal … When you do things the right way, you’ll get rewarded.“

Weeki Wachee’s Dan Gigantelli

Chance Phillips

QUOTE: “James Spencer embodies what we sell … That anybody walking into the program off the street could – with hard work and dedication – reach the state finals … He’s the poster child … He’s extremely symbolic … If you put in the work good things could happen to you … At what separates him from the other heavyweights? At his core, fundamentally he didn’t make many mistakes.”

Nature Coast Technical’s Chance Phillips

QUOTE: “He’s the Wrestler of the Year because he made it to the state finals. Period. He wasn’t a one-tournament guy … He had a solid season … Definitely, a real coachable kid … A huge transformation from his freshman year.”

Hernando’s David Pritz

Greg Climan

QUOTE: “He’s a lot more athletic than you think when you see walk on to the mat … He’s not a real flashy kid … But he got the job done.“

– Central’s Greg Climan

106 – Dominic Nardini

Springstead – Sophomore

Dominic Nardini

COMMENTS: Second-year letterman … Repeat All-County all-star … Might be nicknamed “Sudden Impact” Tremendous freshman season … A thinking man’s wrestler … Style is eerily similar to former two-time SHS state champion Virgil Toms … Nardini was one of eight Eagles to notch 40 wins in 2017-18 … Finished 40-10 overall (80 percent) … Competed in eight IBTs (individually bracketed tournaments) and placed in six – all but the 6th Knockout at Kissimmee-Osceola and the FHSAA State Finals, where he went 1-2 in both events … His first two IBT gold medals arrived at 32nd Flagler Palm Coast and his first Class 2A, District 5 Tournament at Belleview … In the process, he became one of 17 Hernando County freshmen – the 13th Eagle – to win districts … Placed third in the “Region of Doom” – Class 2A-II Tourney at Brandon – to advance to states … In Year 2, Nardini competed in seven IBT events, placing in six – all, but the 55th FHSAA State Finals … Had an uneven season, capturing two of the four finals he participated in … Opened the season placing fifth in the 37th Kiwanis Invitational in Brooksville … Seasonal highlights included capturing Corey Hill Invite at Spring Hill and earning his second straight district gold medal during 2A-5 Tourney at 113 pounds at Inverness … Finished runner-up at the Milton-Winter Invite at St. Cloud and Lake Gibson Invite in Lakeland … Advanced to his second straight FHSAA State Finals in Osceola County by placing fourth during the 2A-II Tourney at Brandon … Finish 2-2 in the Class 2A State Finals … Finished 36-10 this season … Stands 76-20 (79 percent) lifetime entering Year 3.

QUOTE: “Has got to come to battle to take it to the next level … To me, it’s simple, he’s got to open up (his offense) in practice … That’s when you find out if moves work or not … In Year 3, in developing our group, I’d like to see more leadership from Dominic.”

– LaRocca

113 – Jonathon Britton

Hernando – Sophomore

Jonathon Britton

COMMENTS: Second mat season … Initial All-County mat pick … In 2017-18, Britton broke in finishing 20-22 overall with 12 pins … Was eliminated during regionals at Lakeland-George Jenkins after going 2-2 … Opened 2018-19 with a bang posting a 6-0 slate at Weeki Wachee Duals … 37th Kiwanis Invitational served as the first of eight IBTs he would participate in … Demonstrated a marked improvement by placing in six IBTS – all but the Knockout Classic and FHSAA State Finals both in Kissimmee … Placed fifth at Jerry Mita Tourney in Pinellas County, second at Orlando-Timber Creek, and fourth at the Clay Rotary Tourney before notching his first ever IBT victory during the Class 1A, District 6 Meet at home in Brooksville .. Followed that performance up by placing third in regionals at Orlando’s Master’s Academy to advance to the Class 1A FHSAA State Finals … Went 1-2 at states … Improved to 38-13 this season behind 25 pin falls.

QUOTE: “This season was like night and day compared to last year … He worked super hard … He’s a quiet kid … He always in the room … He‘s the kind of kid who will do anything to get better … In Year 3, he must eliminate his mistakes … I think he’ll be on the state podium next year.”

– Pritz

120 – Joe Gallo

Springstead – Freshman

Joe Gallo

COMMENTS: First varsity season on the mats … Initial All-Hernando County pick … Had difficulty making weight early in the season … Displayed spurts of greatness … Must work on his consistency over the long haul … In Year 1, Gallo competed in seven IBTs, placing in five … Debuted with a lukewarm sixth-place effort during the Kiwanis Invitational at Hernando High … After going 6-1 at the Boca Ciega Duals, he dropped four of five bouts during the South Beach Duals … Bounced back to garner his first IBT gold medal at home during the Corey Hill Invitational at 120 … Went 5-2 at Milton-Winter IBT to place fourth in St. Cloud … Didn’t place at Lake Gibson Invite in Polk County with a 1-2 run … Bounced back to become just 14th Eagle freshman to earn a district championship during the 2A-5 Tourney at Citrus High … In the loaded “Region of Doom”, Gallo turned heads going 4-2 overall to place fourth and advance to the 55th FHSAA Class 2A State Finals … But the up and down season continued in Osceola County as Gallo went winless at 0-2 … He finished 27-18 overall with 20 pins.

QUOTE: “Joe has a lot of untapped potential … He has to decide if he wants to be a great wrestler or a middle of-the-road guy … He has to listen more to the coaches … In Year 2, I anticipate that he’ll get stronger just by brawling more in the off-season.”

– LaRocca

126 – J. Lisk

Hernando – Senior

J Lisk

COMMENTS: Wrestled for parts of four seasons … He was primarily a starter the last two seasons … Broke in as a freshman in 2015-16 posting a 6-11 slate … Slightly improved to 8-5 the following season … As a junior in 2017-18, he amassed a 25-7 record behind a personal-best 10 pins before getting sidelined by a season-ending injury … This year, he nearly matched his junior campaign at 24-7 with nine pins … Seasonal highlight was becoming one of 12 Leopards to win a district championship during the 1A-6 Tournament in Brooksville .. That broke the old county record set in 1997 of 11 champs by F.W. Springstead … Lisk finished 2-2 during the Class 1A, Region II Tournament at Orlando’s Master’s Academy … He finished 63-30 overall (68 percent) behind 27 pins.

QUOTE: “He had a solid year, he just didn’t reach the goals he wanted … He ended up one win shy of reaching states … The difference was he was healthy this year as opposed to last.”

– Pritz

132 – Michael Brown

Hernando – Junior

Michael Brown

COMMENTS: Second mat season … Beginning to make a name for himself … Repeat All-County choice … Began 2017-18 campaign at 145 pounds … When J Lisk – the Leopards’ starter at 126 was injured and lost for the season – Brown gradually lost weight to finally reach the 126-pound weight class … In his first-ever tourney, Brown responded by garnering gold during the 1A-6 Meet at HHS … In 1A-II Tourney the following week at George Jenkins, Brown was one of four Leopards who lost in the “Blood Round” – one win away from attaining the state meet … He finished Year 1 at 22-12 overall with 14 pins … Enjoyed an even better season this year … Though he missed the Clay Rotary Invite, Brown competed in seven Bits and placed in five … all but the rugged Knockout Classic at Kissimmee-Osceola and the 55th HSIA State Finals … In between, he placed fifth at home at Kiwanis Brooksville Invitational, placed fourth at Jerry Mite Invite and fifth at Orlando-Timber Creek’s Wolf pack Invite … Returning to Brooksville, he responded by garnering his second-ever BIT gold medal – both times at the Michael A. Inhofe Gymnasium – during the 1A-6 Tourney … Etched a fine 5-1 run in regional’s in Orange County to place third and advance to states for the first time … Finished 0-2 at the Silver Spurs Arena in his initial State Finals … Finished 36-14 (72 percent), featuring a personal-best 16 pins.

QUOTE: “He’s a tough kid … Shows up and puts the work in … He’s a 100 percent team player … He needs to get a little stronger … He’s a state qualifier, who need to maintain his weight … When he’s on the mats, he’s an endurance guy … He’ll give me a solid six minutes every match.”

– Pritz

138 – Josh Pritz

Hernando – Sophomore

Josh Pritz

COMMENTS: Third season on the mats … Second with Hernando … Initial All-County selection … As a sophomore, he’s a rare three-time state qualifier … Returned home this season with his initial state medal (fourth) … Competed for Tampa’s Citrus Park Christian as an eighth-grader … Reached the Class 1A FHSAA State Finals and promptly finished 0-2 at 126 pounds … In his first season with the Leopards in 2017-18, Pritz finished second on the team in victories behind Josh Hulse (48-44) … He led the team in pin falls (25) … In his second state appearance, he finished 1-2 overall at 138 pounds … In Year 3, Pritz competed in eight IBTs and ended up placing in seven … Only during the rugged Knockout Classic at Kissimmee-Osceola did he fail to place following a 1-2 run … He opened the season by blitzing the Weeki Wachee Duals with eight wins in eight matches – all via pins … A week later during the 37th Kiwanis Invitational at home, Pritz settled on second-place silver medal … Following the Knockout, Pritz turned in impressive back-to-back gold-medal efforts at the Jerry Mita Invite in Pinellas Park and Timber Creek Wolfpack Invitational … Streak ended when he finished runner-up during the Clay Rotary Tourney in Green Cove Springs … Carved out his third IBT win of the season at home during the 1A-6 finals in Brooksville … Placed runner-up in the 1A-II Tourney at Master’s Academy to reach states for a third time … In is third attempt, he finally reached the post-meet state medal podium placing fourth behind a 4-2 effort.

QUOTE: “From a strict wrestling standout, Josh is fundamentally sound … He had a fantastic season … He lost to three guys all year … Though he placed at states, he has much bigger goals … Josh is the one who helped change the culture in the room when he arrived … As a junior, he should be a state champion … I don’t see anyone beating him.”

– Pritz

145 – Boston Tafelski

Hernando – Senior

Boston Tafelski

COMMENTS: Fine student/athlete with a 3.4 unweighted and 3.5 weighted grade point average … Exceptional leadership qualities … Was home-schooled … Multi-sport four-year letterman … Also played quarterback and place-kicker for the Leopards … Competed on the weightlifting team … Wrestled for four seasons … Initial All-County mat selection … Opened with a 14-12 campaign in 2015-16, featuring seven pins … No sophomore jinx as he more than doubled his production a year later finishing 30-16 with nine pins … Boston put it all together in Year 3 … After finishing fourth the year before in districts, he captured his initial district title … He earned a silver medal in regionals to advance to the FHSAA State Finals … Finished 1-2 at “The Show” in a stacked 145-pound weight division … Registered his best ever campaign at 41-13, highlighted by 12 pins … As a senior, he nearly duplicated his gaudy numbers … Across seven IBTs, Tafelski placed in five – all but the Knockout Classic at Osceola High and Class 1A, Region II Tourney when he tweaked his knee in warm-ups and was eventually eliminated after a 1-2 effort … In between, he opened Year 4 with a perfect 8-0 mark at the Weeki Wachee Duals … Followed that up by placing second at home at the Brooksville Kiwanis Invitational … After the Knockout, he placed second at Jerry Mita Invitational in Pinellas Park and Wolfpack Invite at Timber Creek … Placed fourth at the difficult Clay Rotary Tourney … Began the post-season with second straight district title … A week later in Orlando, a freak knee injury closed out his prep career at 40-14 … He finished 11th all-time at HHS in career victories at 125-45 (74 percent) lifetime behind 47 pins.

QUOTE: “Unbelievable leader … Unfortunately, his season got cut short … He would’ve been a state placer … Will probably end up playing D-III football somewhere … What will I miss? That he was a winner … That he was a leader in our room and set a great example for everybody else.”

– Pritz

152 – Chris Morales

Springstead – Senior

Springstead High’s Chris Morales vs Brandon Dessoye of Deltona. Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO

COMMENTS: Competed for three mat seasons … Relocated from New Jersey back to Spring Hill … Three-time Repeat All-Hernando County selection … 2017-18 Hernando County Wrestler of the Year … Athletically gifted … Super quick on his feet … Is a takedown terror … Terrific rookie campaign in 2016-17, notching 35 wins across 44 matches (80 percent) … Finished runner-up at the Springstead Invitational before capturing his first-ever IBT during the 2A-5 Tournament at Citrus High … Next, he went 5-1 at Brandon’s “Region of Doom” to place third … At states, he finished 2-2 … Outstanding campaign in 2017-18 … Morales was one of two county grapplers to post 50 or more wins; the other was Weeki Wachee junior Josh Coley (54) … Morales finished with a team-best 50-9 overall (85 percent) behind a team-leading 33 pins … Led the county in IBT (individually bracketed tournaments) events (8) and IBT placings (8) … Also, led the county in IBT gold medals (4) … After not placing at the Brooksville-Kiwanis in 2016, he garnered gold in 2017 … He also topped the podium at the 32nd Flagler Rotary Tournament … He made it back-to-back district titles at Belleview … Carved out his first-ever regional crown at 2A-II in Brandon to advance to states … At the 54th FHSAA Class 2A State Finals at the Silver Spurs Arena, he placed fourth … Ironically, both of his state setbacks occurred in the waning seconds … In Year 3, he appeared on track for a state championship … Competed in nine events in 2018-19 and won six of them … Participated in seven IBTs, placed a county-leading seven times … Resided at the top of the podium during his first five events – Brooksville-Kiwanis (second straight winter) before rolling up a combined 12-0 slate at the Boca Ciega Duals and South Beach Duals at the Fort Lauderdale Convention Center … He made his final tourney in Spring Hill memorable by capturing the Corey Hill Invitational by pinning 3A’s three-time state qualifier Jonathan Rodriguez of West Port in 1:24 … He extended his win skein to five events by rolling up a 5-0 effort with five pins during the Milton-Winter Invite at St. Cloud … Winning streak ended at 32-0 falling in four OTs at the Lake Gibson Invite to Jonathan Conrad of Tampa’s Carrollwood Day School, 2-1 … In the 2A-5 finals at Inverness, Morales bid at a third district title were dashed losing a 4-2 decision to South Lake senior Travis Pawlowski …. A week hence during the “Region of Doom” Morales redeemed himself behind his second straight regional gold medal at Brandon … A week later, his third FHSAA State Finals, began with two wins … In the semifinals, South Broward’s Austin Maynard toppled Morales 8-1 … From the consolation side of the bracket, Morales stuck Lake Gibson senior Elijah “Punchy” Gray in 1:25 … But in a return bout against Pawlowski, the South Lake senior denied Morales third place with a 5-1 decision … Morales finished 41-4 overall and led the county in winning percentage (.911) and pin falls (31) … He closed out his SHS career 126-22 (85 percent) with 88 pins … The two-time state placer and three-time state qualifier recently signed a letter of intent to wrestle with the NAIA’s Campbellsville, Kentucky Tigers.

QUOTE: “When he was on, no one could touch him … In college, his confidence will rise … Don’t worry, he’ll do great things at Campbellsville … He’ll probably be picked up by another school after a year … His greatest asset? He was so focused and determined … When he said he was going to do something, he would … He’s a very determined kid … We’re gonna miss his leadership and his ability to brawl … He’s very sound technique-wise … He was a fun kid to have in the room.”

– LaRocca

160 – Dillon Housel

Hernando – Junior

Dillon Housel

COMMENTS: Second-year letterman … Initial All-County selection … Made a quantum leap from being an unknown factor in Year 1 … Built like a scarecrow … Will fill in as he matures … In Year 1 in 2017-18, Housel finished a quiet 8-14 (36 percent) overall with three pins … In a year’s time, he tripled his production on the mats … In 2018-19, he competed in six IBTs and placed twice … He didn’t place at 37th Kiwanis Invitational by one win … Followed up by capturing his first-ever IBT gold medal during the Corey Hill Invite in Spring Hill .. Went 4-2 at Milton-Winter Invitational and 3-2 at Lake Gibson Invite – but didn’t place in either event … In the Class 2A, District 5 Meet at Citrus High, he reached the tourney finals before settling on a silver medal … A week later in the rugged “Region of Doom” Housel came within one win of advancing to the FHSAA State Finals … Finished Year 2 at 25-13 (66 percent) behind 11 pins.

QUOTE: “He’s got a lot to learn … He’s so strong … His biggest need? He needs mat time … Finishing matches and being mentally tougher will lead to even more mat time.“

LaRocca

170 – Fernando Valdez

Hernando– Senior

Fernando Valdez

COMMENTS: Three-year letterman … Repeat All-County selection … Broke in as a sophomore in 2016-17 and finished with a fine 33-20 won-lost slate … Season was highlighted by a third-place district finish at the Michael A. Imhoff Gymnasium at HHS, a fourth-place finish at regionals featuring four pins and an 0-2 mark in his initial Class 1A FHSAA State Finals berth in Kissimmee at 195 pounds … He finished third on the team in pins (23) … Dropped to 170 pounds in Year 2 … Seasonal highlight was reaching the top of the podium – one of a school-record eight district champions – during the Class 1A, District 6 Tourney at HHS … Lost in the “Blood Round” – the regional semifinal at George Jenkins, finishing 3-2 and being denied a second state meet berth … Finished with a nearly identical record to the previous season at 32-19 overall with 17 pins … Besides Josh Pritz, Valdez enjoyed an MVP-type season in Year 3 … In 2018-19, he opened the season with a perfect 8-0 mark at 170 pounds with five pins during the Weeki Wachee Duals … Over the remaining eight IBTs he competed in, he placed in seven … That tied for the county lead with Pritz and Springstead’s Morales and Spencer … Finished third at Kiwanis behind a 5-1 slate … Went 4-2 at the rugged Knockout Classic at Osceola County, but failed to place … Returned home from Pinellas Park with a silver medal from Jerry Mita Invitational and garnered gold at Timber Creek Invite … Finished 5-1 for third place at Clay Rotary event at Green Cove Springs … During the Class 1A, District 6 Tournament, he reached the top of the podium for the second straight winter … Earned a silver medal in the 1A-II Tourney in Orange County to advance to states for the second time … Captured his first two matches – before dropping his last three in Kissimmee – to finish sixth … Closed out Year 3 behind a personal-best 46-9 effort, highlighted by 25 pins … Finished 111-48 lifetime (70 percent), featuring 65 pin falls … Ranks 19th all-time at HHS in career victories.

QUOTE: “I’d love to coach 100 more Fernando Valdez’s … He was super physical and never complained … Was a super hard worker … It’s easy to coach kids like that … He’s been one of the staples of our team .. He’s super mature; will be hard to replace … He’s mature beyond his years.”

– Pritz

182 – Alex “New York” Espinal

Hernando – Senior

Alex Espinal

COMMENTS: Second-season on the mats … Initial All-County selection … Amazing productivity increase despite never competing at all during the off-season … In Year 1 in 2017-18, Espinal debuted behind a 22-21 campaign with 14 pin falls … His seasonal highlight was earning one of eight individual district championships during the Class 1A, District 6 team title at Hernando High … Nearly doubled his production in one more season … In 2018-19, Espinal competed in eight IBTs and garnered six medals … Year 2 began with a 7-1 effort during the Weeki Wachee Duals, highlighted by six pins … Followed with a 3-1 run at Kiwanis Tourney in Brooksville to finish second … Failed to place despite a 3-2 slate at the Knockout Classic at Kissimmee-Osceola … Returned to the mats to place third at Jerry Mita Invitational at Pinellas Park and fourth at Orlando’s Timber Creek and Clay Rotary Invites … Reached the top of the 1A-6 podium for a straight winter at the Michael A. Imhoff Gymnasium … Placed fourth behind a 2-2 effort to advance to his initial FHSAA State Finals in Osceola County … Went 2-2 at “The Show” at the Silver Spurs Arena … Finished the season 39-14 overall with 28 pins … Closed out his prep career at 61-35 overall with 42 pins.

QUOTE: “Great development for a two-year wrestler … Physically, he’s kind of a natural (wrestler) … Is extremely physical … When you wrestled against him it felt like a war … It’s like he turned each match into a fight … We’re gonna miss that physicality.”

– Pritz

195 – Jason Schmidt

Weeki Wachee – Senior

Jason Schmidt

COMMENTS: Two seasons on the mat … Also played football for the Hornets … Initial All-County mat selection … Debuted in 2017-18, finishing 22-21 overall with 15 pins … In Year 2 in 2018-19, Schmidt competed in four IBTs, placing in three … Placed fourth at Kiwanis and finished second Crawfordville-Wakulla Invite … As the Hornets walked away with its third straight district runner-up trophy, Schmidt departed with the team’s lone gold medal at 195 … In regionals in Orange County, he was eliminated after a 2-2 effort … Finished the season 27-10 overall with 21 pins … Over his prep career, he finished 49-31 (61 percent), featuring 36 pins … Signed recently with JUCO’s Rowan College in New Jersey.

QUOTE: “Great wrestler, great teammate, great leader … Kind of kid who led by example and his work ethic … It was good to see his work pay off in winning districts … Had a good season, just came up a little short of his goals … He was a true captain and a driving force behind our team.”

– Gigantelli

220 – Christian Reynolds

Springstead – Senior

Christian Reynolds

COMMENTS: Three-year letterman … Kept improving as he matured … Initial All-County mat selection … In Year 1 in 2016-17, Reynolds finished third in districts, but was eliminated at 2A-II at Brandon behind a 1-2 effort … He finished 21-16 with 10 pins … A year later, Reynolds improved to 33-17 with 17 pins … His seasonal highlight reel featured the 2A-5 title at Belleview … The following week in Brandon, he fashioned a fourth-place effort to advance to the Silver Spurs Arena in Kissimmee … He finished 1-2 at states … Enjoyed his best-ever season as a senior … Competed in six IBTs in 2018-19 and placed in all six … In a season where he walked away with four gold medals, Reynolds began the season by capturing the Brooksville Kiwanis Invitational at 4-0 at 220 … After going 6-0 at Boca Ciega Duals and 3-2 at South Beach Duals, he returned to the top of the podium during the Corey Hill Invite in Spring Hill … He followed up his last home win by garnering gold at the Milton-Winter Invite at St, Cloud … At Inverness, he repeated as district champion – his fourth gold medal of the season … At Brandon, he placed third behind a 4-1 effort to advance to FHSAA State Finals … In the 55th State Championship, Reynolds finished 4-2 to place fourth … He finished 88-39 lifetime (69 percent), highlighted by 47 pins … He recently signed a national letter of intent to wrestle D-III with the University of Mount Union in Alliance, Ohio.

QUOTE: “I wish I had Christian for one more year … I wish he would’ve been more confident when he walked in as a sophomore … The biggest difference? He finished his shots as he got older … He destroyed Jandura of Robinson at states … That showed me how far he’s come in such a short time … If they have a great room at Mount Union, Christian is going to be very dangerous … Overall, he’s a good kid … Anything that we asked him to do, he did.”

– LaRocca

Coach of the Year – David Pritz

Hernando – 7th Year

David Pritz

COMMENTS: The former four-year Leopard mat letterman was a three-rime Florida state placer … In his seventh year, he finished 18-1 overall … Pushed his career won-lost mark to 132-77 … Was unanimously named Hernando County’s Coach of the Year for the first time … Guided the Purple and Gold to a personal-best four tournament titles … Leopards hoisted the Weeki Wachee Duals VII trophy, the 1A-6 Dual Meet Championship, the Wolfpack Invitational crown at Orlando-Timber Creek and his third straight Class 1A, District 6 title in Brooksville … In regionals, the Leopards placed runner-up to perpetual state champion Orlando-Lake Highland Prep … In Osceola County, Pritz’s crew finished 10th out of 74 schools in the Class 1A State Finals … Locally, HHS didn’t lose to a single county opponent, besting F.W. Springstead twice: 37th Kiwanis Invite and the Feb. 13 dual meet in Spring Hill, 36-34.

QUOTE: “This was a good group of guys … They’ve worked hard for four years … Give them the credit, the majority of them wrestled here year-round … The difference? The senior leadership was exceptional … That’ll be hard to replace going forward … The future looks good … I know we’re taking 18 kids to Disney Duals … Our kid’s club is getting bigger every year.“

– Pritz

Greg Climan

QUOTE: “I liked his team’s consistency … You can tell he’s put in the time during the off-season … It’s like they have the most committed athletes in the county.”

– Nature Coast Technical’s Chance Phillips

QUOTE: “In this area, Hernando is as close as you get to a well-oiled machine …They have the depth, the talent, and the organization in place to make some noise … David is obviously doing something right to receive Coach of the Year.”

Climan

QUOTE: “They had a heck of a season … It goes to show when you put in the time, good things will happen … I see their kid’s club is growing and I see them at Virginia Beach and Disney doing all the off-season tournaments … That’s why they’re such a dominant team … Pritz has just taken them to the next level … This year, he got kids to the podium at states … That’s the one area that they had been lacking.”

Gigantelli

Mike LaRocca

QUOTE: “For years, Hernando always developed a couple wrestlers … Under Pritz, they’re developing a team … When you see our Spring Hill Wrestling Club against their’s you see the camaraderie … He’s put their program on a good path … They’re well-trained and they listen to coach … You notice a lot of the little things during warm-ups and their drills.”

– LaRocca

2019 HernandoSport.com

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

– Compiled by TONY CASTRO

James Spencer.                                                                                                                                                       Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

106

Dominic Nardini **

SPG

10

 

113

Jonathon Britton

HER

10

 

120

Joe Gallo

SPG

9

 

126

J. Lisk

HER

12

 

132

Michael Brown **

HER

11

 

138

Josh Pritz

HER

10

 

145

Boston Tafelski

HER

12

 

152

Chris Morales ***

SPG

12

 

160

Dillon Housel

SPG

11

 

170

Fernando Valdez **

HER

12

 

182

Alex Espinal

HER

12

 

195

Jason Schmidt

WW

12

 

220

Christian Reynolds

SPG

12

 

285

James Spencer **

SPG

12

Wrestler of the Year – James Spencer (Springstead)

Coach of the Year – David Pritz (Hernando)

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2018 HernandoSport.com

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Chris Morales                                                                                                 Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

106

Dominic Nardini

SPG

9

 

113

Kris Ortiz

SPG

11

 

120

Tommy McCane **

SPG

12

 

126

Tanner Kublick

SPG

12

 

126

Michael Brown

HER

10

 

132

Josh Hulse **

HER

12

 

138

Chris Morales **

SPG

11

 

145

Tommy Barker

SPG

12

 

152

Charles Roche **

SPG

12

 

160

Austin McCombs

HER

10

 

170

Fernando Valdez

HER

11

 

182

Chase Landgraff

SPG

12

 

195

Trenton Shenefield **

SPG

12

 

220

Michael Weston **

NCT

11

 

285

James Spencer

SPG

11

Wrestler of the Year – Chris Morales (Springstead)

Coach of the Year – Mike LaRocca (Springstead)

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2017 HernandoSport.com

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Richie Rivera                                                                                                    Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

106

Tommy McCane

SPG

11

 

113

Richie Rivera

SPG

12

 

120

Josh Hulse

HER

11

 

126

Yovanny Rodriguez

HER

12

 

132

Dakota Ellerbee

HER

12

 

138

Chris Morales

SPG

10

 

145

Charles Roche

SPG

11

 

152

Codey Maniates

HER

12

 

160

Jordan Gibson

NCT

12

 

170

Travis Williams **

SPG

12

 

182

Harry Williams

HER

12

 

195

Trenton Shenefield

SPG

11

 

220

Michael Weston

NCT

10

 

285

Keegan O’Rourke

HER

12

Wrestler of the Year – Richie Rivera (Springstead)

Coach of the Year – Robert “Bob” Levija (Springstead)

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2016 HernandoSport.com

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Abel Terkovich                                                                                               Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

106

Devin Horton

WW

11

 

113

Xzavier Ramos

SPG

10

 

120

Vinny D’Alessandro

SPG

10

 

126

Kevin Rivera

SPG

10

 

132

Hunter Gibson **

WW

11

 

138

Keegan Davis

NCT

12

 

145

Brandon Enoch

WW

12

 

152

Travis Williams

SPG

11

 

160

Nathaniel DeJesus **

WW

12

 

170

Donte Young

WW

12

 

182

Brandon Burgess

SPG

12

 

195

Abel Terkovich

HER

12

 

220

Anthony Contegiacomo **

NCT

12

 

285

Dean Brooks **

WW

12

Wrestler of the Year – Abel Terkovich (Hernando)

Coach of the Year – Joe Felice (Weeki Wachee)

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2015 HernandoSport.com

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Michael McDonald                                          Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

106

Brandon Smith

WW

11

 

113

Matt Landgraff **

SPG

12

 

120

Quentin D’Alessandro

SPG

12

 

126

Michael McDonald ****

SPG

12

 

132

Andrew Smith ***

SPG

12

 

138

Hunter Gibson

WW

11

 

145

Raivyn Alicea

NCT

12

 

152

Nathaniel DeJesus

WW

11

 

160

Robert Holdway

SPG

12

 

170

Billy Swift **

SPG

12

 

182

Le’Shaun Gray

NCT

12

 

195

Conor Ross ***

SPG

12

 

220

Anthony Contegiacomo

NCT

11

 

285

Dean Brooks

WW

11

Wrestler of the Year – Michael McDonald ** (Springstead)

Coach of the Year – Sal Basile *** (Springstead)

**** Denotes four-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2014 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Jesse Gaudin
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

106

Matt Landgraff

SPG

11

 

113

Richie Rivera

SPG

9

 

120

Michael McDonald ***

SPG

11

 

126

Dante Padilla

WW

12

 

132

Andrew Smith **

SPG

11

 

138

Jeramie Jazikoff

NCT

11

 

145

Jordan Rivera ****

SPG

12

 

152

Vincent Buonanno

SPG

12

 

160

Brennan Ertl

HER

12

 

170

Billy Swift

SPG

11

 

182

Brandon Brown

CEN

12

 

195

Corey Humphrey

SPG

12

 

220

Jesse Gaudin ****

HER

12

 

285

Anthony Vines

WW

12

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Michael McDonald (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Jordan Rivera (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Jesse Gaudin (Hernando)

Coach of the Year – Sal Basile ** (Springstead)

**** Denotes four-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2013 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Jordan Rivera
Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

106

Sean Nguyen

NCT

12

 

113

Michael McDonald **

SPG

10

 

120

Stephen Pavao **

SPG

12

 

126

Andrew Smith

SPG

10

 

132

Shane Reeger

NCT

12

 

138

Jordan Rivera ***

SPG

11

 

145

Jesus Nieves

CEN

11

 

152

Joe Russo **

SPG

12

 

160

Brandon Vovan

NCT

12

 

170

Conor Ross **

SPG

10

 

182

Dylan Savoury

NCT

12

 

195

Travis O’Neil

SPG

11

 

220

Jesse Gaudin ***

HER

11

 

285

Anthony Siciliano

NCT

12

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Jordan Rivera (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Brandon Vovan (NCT)

Coach of the Year – Sal Basile (Springstead)

**** Denotes four-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2012 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Cody Ross                                                                                                        Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO.
Sean Redman
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

106

Sean Nguyen **

NCT

11

 

113

Michael McDonald

SPG

9

 

120

Stephen Pavao

SPG

11

 

126

Jordan Rivera **

SPG

10

 

132

Josh Herrera

SPG

9

 

138

Joe Russo

SPG

11

 

145

Sean Redman ****

SPG

12

 

152

Cody Ross ****

SPG

12

 

160

Mitch Lambert

NCT

12

 

170

Conor Ross

SPG

9

 

182

Ernesto Padilla

SPG

12

 

195

Thomas Gupton **

SPG

12

 

220

Jesse Gaudin **

HER

10

 

285

John Dreggors

SPG

12

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Sean Redman (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Cody Ross (Springstead)

Coach of the Year – Eric Swensen ******* (Springstead)

******* Denotes seven-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2011 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Richie Bliss                                                                                                                                                                  Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

103

Richie Bliss ***

SPG

12

 

112

Jordan Rivera

SPG

9

 

119

Robbie Monsegur

CEN

12

 

125

Sean Redman ***

SPG

11

 

130

Virgil Toms **

SPG

12

 

135

Nick Soto

SPG

12

 

140

Cody Ross ***

SPG

11

 

145

Sammy Colon

SPG

12

 

152

Shawn Landgraff **

SPG

12

 

160

Thomas Gupton

SPG

11

 

171

Zach Pritz ***

HER

11

 

189

Peter Holloman

NCT

11

 

215

Jesse Gaudin

HER

9

 

285

John Dreggors **

SPG

11

 

UTIL

Carter Bolesta

NCT

11

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Richie Bliss (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Virgil Toms (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Nick Soto (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Cody Ross (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Shawn Landgraff (Springstead)

Coach of the Year – Eric Swensen ****** (Springstead)

****** Denotes six-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2010 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

HHS’ Daniel Pritz celebrates winning his state championship with coach Bill Combs Sr.                        Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO.
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

103

Richie Bliss **

SPG

11

 

112

Tyler Forand

NCT

11

 

119

Sean Redman **

SPG

10

 

125

Virgil Toms

SPG

11

 

125

Scott Cronin

NCT

12

 

130

Nick Soto **

SPG

11

 

135

Cody Ross **

SPG

10

 

140

Colton Zimmerman

SPG

11

 

145

Daniel Pritz ****

HER

12

 

152

Shawn Landgraff **

SPG

11

 

152

Zach Pritz **

HER

10

 

160

Thomas Ellerbee ***

SPG

12

 

171

Casey Quinn

SPG

10

 

189

Jeff Gilbert

NCT

10

 

215

Kenny Cox **

SPG

12

 

285

John Dreggors

SPG

10

 

UTIL

Carter Bolesta

NCT

11

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Richie Bliss (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Cody Ross (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Nick Soto (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Kenny Cox (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Virgil Toms (Springstead)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Daniel Pritz (Hernando)

Coach of the Year – Eric Swensen ***** (Springstead)

***** Denotes five-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2009 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Shawn Landgraff                                              Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

103

Richie Bliss

SPG

10

 

112

Sean Redman

SPG

9

 

119

Cody Ross

SPG

9

 

125

Nick Soto

SPG

10

 

130

Devean Huff

SPG

12

 

135

Daniel Pritz ***

HER

11

 

140

Zach Pritz

HER

9

 

145

Shawn Landgraff

SPG

10

 

145

Max Morrill **

HER

12

 

152

Thomas Ellerbee **

SPG

11

 

160

Thad Klenovich

SPG

12

 

171

Jessey Lorentsen

SPG

12

 

171

James Davidson ***

HER

12

 

189

Scott Wern

SPG

12

 

215

Kenny Cox

SPG

11

 

285

Charles Oquendo

SPG

12

Wrestler of the Year – Richie Bliss (Springstead)

Coach of the Year – Eric Swensen **** (Springstead)

**** Denotes four-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2008 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Schuyler Swanton
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

103

Dustin Soto **

SPG

11

 

112

Schuyler Swanton ***

SPG

12

 

119

Skylar Huff ***

SPG

12

 

125

C.J. Cook ****

SPG

12

 

125

Daniel Pritz **

HER

10

 

130

Steven Bliss ***

SPG

12

 

135

Max Morrill

HER

11

 

140

Jesse Graham **

HER

12

 

145

Tommy Ellerbee

SPG

10

 

152

Thad Klenovich

SPG

11

 

160

Tim Ball **

HER

12

 

171

James Davidson **

HER

11

 

189

Cesar Acosta **

SPG

12

 

189

Nick Pauliot

HER

12

 

215

Taylor Rotunda **

HER

12

 

285

Carlos Ramirez **

SPG

12

Wrestler of the Year – Schuyler Swanton (Springstead)

Coach of the Year – Eric Swensen *** (Springstead)

**** Denotes four-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2007 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

C.J. Cook
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

103

Schuyler Swanton **

SPG

11

 

112

Dustin Soto

SPG

10

 

119

Daniel Pritz

HER

9

 

119

Skylar Huff **

SPG

11

 

125

C.J. Cook ***

SPG

11

 

130

Steven Bliss **

SPG

11

 

135

Vince Ramirez

CEN

9

 

140

Jesse Graham

HER

11

 

145

Keith Hansen **

SPG

12

 

152

Miguel Molina

CEN

12

 

160

Brandyn Kuhn ****

HER

12

 

171

James Davidson

HER

10

 

189

Mike Heagney

SPG

12

 

215

Taylor Rotunda

HER

11

 

285

Carlos Ramirez

SPG

11

Wrestler of the Year – Schuyler Swanton (Springstead)

Coach of the Year – Eric Swensen ** (Springstead)

**** Denotes four-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2006 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Michael Combs
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

103

Schuyler Swanton

SPG

10

 

112

Steve Bliss

SPG

10

 

119

C.J. Cook **

SPG

10

 

125

Skylar Huff

SPG

10

 

130

Steve Leon ***

SPG

12

 

135

Bobby McCarthy

SPG

11

 

140

Keith Hansen

SPG

11

 

145

Brandyn Kuhn ***

SPG

11

 

152

Tim Ball

HER

10

 

160

Michael Combs ***

HER

12

 

171

Seth Metz

SPG

12

 

189

David Pritz ***

HER

12

 

215

Mike Heagney

SPG

11

 

285

Andrew Leavine

SPG

12

Co-Wrestler of the Year – Michael Combs (Hernando)

Co-Wrestler of the Year – David Pritz (Hernando)

Coach of the Year – Eric Swensen (Springstead)

**** Denotes four-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2005 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Four-time state champion and HHS Hall of Famer Addison Chipoletti. Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

103

C.J. Cook

SPG

9

 

112

Jose Santiago

SPG

12

 

119

Justin Starace

SPG

12

 

125

Steve Leon **

SPG

11

 

130

Justin Davis

HER

12

 

135

Brandyn Kuhn **

HER

10

 

140

Justin Stewart

HER

12

 

145

Chris Freeman

SPG

12

 

152

Michael Combs **

HER

11

 

160

Walter Acosta

SPG

11

 

171

David Pritz **

HER

11

 

189

Addison Chipoletti ***

HER

12

 

215

Jon Howland **

SPG

12

 

215

John Liddington

HER

12

 

285

Windham Rotunda ***

HER

12

Wrestler of the Year – Addison Chipoletti *** (Hernando)

Coach of the Year – Matt Smith *** (Hernando)

**** Denotes four-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2004 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

David Pritz                                                                                                      Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

103

David Langworthy

HER

11

 

112

Brandyn Kuhn

HER

9

 

119

Steve Leon

SPG

10

 

125

Jimmy Russo

HER

12

 

130

Earnest Ellis

HER

11

 

135

Anthony Thompson

CEN

12

 

140

Michael Combs

HER

10

 

145

Charley Combs

HER

12

 

152

Stephen Pritz ***

HER

12

 

160

David Pritz

HER

10

 

171

Addison Chipoletti **

HER

11

 

189

Jon Howland

SPG

11

 

215

Jack Duvall

HER

12

 

285

Windham Rotunda **

HER

11

Wrestler of the Year – Addison Chipoletti ** (Hernando)

Coach of the Year – Matt Smith ** (Hernando)

**** Denotes four-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2003 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

HHS Head Coach Matt Smith (left) alongside Bill Coms Sr. during the FHSAA tate Finals at The Lakeland Center. Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

103

Corey Daly

SPG

11

 

112

Bucky Solomon

CEN

12

 

119

Earnest Ellis

HER

10

 

125

Jimmy Paytner

HER

11

 

130

Fabien Lewars

SPG

12

 

135

Billy Combs **

HER

12

 

140

Stephen Pritz **

HER

11

 

145

Sergio Matos

CEN

12

 

152

Charley Combs

HER

11

 

160

Steve Wilkins

HER

12

 

171

Addison Chipoletti

HER

10

 

189

Thomas Lyle

HER

12

 

215

Jesse Downs

SPG

12

 

285

Windham Rotunda

HER

10

Wrestler of the Year – Addison Chipoletti ** (Hernando)

Coach of the Year – Matt Smith (Hernando)

**** Denotes four-time All-County selection.

*** Denotes three-time All-County selection.

** Denotes two-time All-County selection.

2002 Hernando Today

All-Hernando County Wrestling Team

Bob Levija flanked by Gilbert Burgos and Corey Hill. Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

WGT

 

NAME

 

SCH

 

YR

 

103

Viet Lam

CEN

12

 

112

Tommy Walker

SPG

10

 

119

Fabien Lewars

SPG

11

 

125

David Kachiroubas

SPG

12

 

130

Billy Woods

HER

12

 

135

Billy Combs

HER

11

 

140

Stephen Pritz

HER

10

 

145

Matt Booker

SPG

12

 

160

Steve Garofano

SPG

12

 

171

Nate Booker

SPG

10

 

189

Ryan Brown

HER

12

 

215

Adam Wielder

SPG

12

 

285

John Legner

SPG

12

Wrestler of the Year – Matt Booker (Springstead)

Coach of the Year – Bob Levija (Springstead)

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

72 − = 65