2018 HERNANDO COUNTY GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY FINAL HONOR ROLL STATS

Leah Marville                                                                                                                                         Photo by JOE DICRISTOFALO

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

– Compiled by TONY CASTRO

TOP 10

Leah Marville
 

RK.

 

NAME

 

YR

 

SCH

 

RACES

 

TIME

 

T-10

 

W

1.

Marville, Leah

12

NCT

7

19:56.30

5*

0

2.

Kanaar, Kylie

10

SPG

`1

20:49.27

4

0

3.

Barbee, Keira

12

NCT

9

21:17.96

5*

0

4.

DiPalma, Aliyah

12

NCT

8

22:06.58

3

0

5.

Dahmer, Isabel

10

NCT

8

22:08.59

1

0

6.

Rhymer, Maya

10

SPG

10*

22:08.87

0

0

7.

Newhall, Eva

9

WW

9

22:23.45

2

0

8.

Ledbetter, Alexis

9

WW

6

22:23.60

1

0

9.

Bell, Mackenzie

9

NCT

10*

22:23.80

1

0

10.

Wilson, Kara

10

HER

8

23:07.03

0

0

* Denotes county leader.

OVERALL

 

RK.

 

NAME

 

YR

 

SCH

 

RACES

 

TIME

 

T-10

 

W

1.

Marville, Leah

12

NCT

7

19:56.30

5*

0

2.

Kanaar, Kylie

10

SPG

`1

20:49.27

4

0

3.

Barbee, Keira

12

NCT

9

21:17.96

5*

0

4.

DiPalma, Aliyah

12

NCT

8

22:06.58

3

0

5.

Dahmer, Isabel

10

NCT

8

22:08.59

1

0

6.

Rhymer, Maya

10

SPG

10*

22:08.87

0

0

7.

Newhall, Eva

9

WW

9

22:23.45

2

0

8.

Ledbetter, Alexis

9

WW

6

22:23.60

1

0

9.

Bell, Mackenzie

9

NCT

10*

22:23.80

1

0

10.

Wilson, Kara

10

HER

8

23:07.03

0

0

11.

Schultze, Lily

10

SPG

10*

23:11.05

0

0

12.

Pantley, Brooke

12

HER

8

23:15.21

1

0

13.

Evans, Natalie

9

WW

5

23:15.78

0

0

14.

Gans, Alyssa

9

NCT

6

23:16.99

0

0

15.

Bonnelly, Yanializ

10

SPG

8

23:35.92

0

0

16.

Mohr, Isabella

12

CEN

7

23:38.38

0

0

17.

King, Rayna

11

CEN

2

23:50.33

0

0

18.

Soares, Charlize

11

SPG

10*

24:19.41

0

0

19.

Selby, Audrey

12

SPG

6

24:34.79

0

0

20.

Christie, Kali

10

HER

7

25:11.06

0

0

21.

Hunt, Hailey

12

SPG

3

25:14.90

0

0

22.

Vastano, Kathryn

12

NCT

6

25:47.74

0

0

23.

Padro, Stefany

11

SPG

8

26:11.46

0

0

24.

Caldi, Hannah

11

NCT

6

26:19.37

0

0

25.

Francher, Ivey

10

SPG

3

27:11.25

0

0

26.

Harp, Emagin

10

NCT

3

27:15.62

0

0

27.

McLain, Courtney

10

HCA

6

27:27.13

0

0

28.

McArthur, Caroline

9

WW

5

27:50.90

0

0

29.

Ball, Abigail

10

NCT

4

27:52.54

0

0

30.

Sullivan, Fiona

10

SPG

4

28:00.70

0

0

31.

Anderson, Brooke

10

WW

8

28:01.44

0

0

32.

Bates, Ashley

10

WW

*9

28:33.65

0

0

33.

Briese. Lea

11

HER

1

28:46.68

0

0

34.

Ross, Rachel

12

CEN

4

30:17.79

0

0

35.

Cameron, Aaliya

9

SPG

1

30:43.15

0

0

36.

Babione, Mary

10

HER

5

30:55.75

0

0

37.

Bennett, Allison

9

SPG

1

31:17.64

0

0

38.

Trozzo, Gabby

12

CEN

6

32:12.29

0

0

39.

Decious, Peyton

9

HER

3

34:28.53

0

0

40.

Johnson, Harley

10

SPG

1

35:57.06

0

0

41.

Babione, Anna

12

HER

3

37:48.84

0

0

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

− one = one