2018 HERNANDO COUNTY BOYS CROSS COUNTRY HONOR ROLL STATS (thru 11-09)

Ross Stalcup                                     Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

– Compiled by TONY CASTRO

TOP 10

Ross Stalcup
 

RK.

 

NAME

 

YR

 

SCH

 

RACES

 

TIME

 

T-10

 

W

1.

Stalcup, Ross

12

HER

7

16:56.62

5

0

2.

Kader, Rayaan

10

SPG

`10*

17:09.52

6*

0

3.

Tirado, Frank

12

NCT

7

17:27.00

2

0

4.

Raghunandan, Yeatesh

12

WW

9

17:31.34

4

0

5.

Raimondi, Trevor

11

SPG

5

17:49.00

1

0

6.

Raghunandan, Jaiden

10

WW

9

17:49.42

2

0

7.

Montoya, Bryce

11

NCT

9

17:56.30

0

0

8.

Escamilla, Ian

11

NCT

8

17:59.37

0

0

9.

Ryczek, Harrison

12

NCT

8

18:03.70

0

0

10.

Wilson, Wesley

12

HER

6

18:04.41

0

0

* Denotes county leader.

OVERALL

 

RK.

 

NAME

 

YR

 

SCH

 

RACES

 

TIME

 

T-10

 

W

1.

Stalcup, Ross

12

HER

7

16:56.62

5

0

2.

Kader, Rayaan

10

SPG

`10*

17:09.52

6*

0

3.

Tirado, Frank

12

NCT

7

17:27.00

2

0

4.

Raghunandan, Yeatesh

12

WW

9

17:31.34

4

0

5.

Raimondi, Trevor

11

SPG

5

17:49.00

1

0

6.

Raghunandan, Jaiden

10

WW

9

17:49.42

2

0

7.

Montoya, Bryce

11

NCT

9

17:56.30

0

0

8.

Escamilla, Ian

11

NCT

8

17:59.37

0

0

9.

Ryczek, Harrison

12

NCT

8

18:03.70

0

0

10.

Wilson, Wesley

12

HER

6

18:04.41

0

0

11.

Ostroski, Joseph

11

SPG

6

18:31.00

0

0

12.

Stranger, William

10

WW

9*

18:31.78

0

0

13.

Carbone, John

9

CEN

7

18:47.03

0

0

14.

Rahman, Adam

9

NCT

8

19:17.32

0

0

15.

Rahman, Kadin

9

NCT

5

19:22.03

0

0

16.

Russell, Ryan

10

SPG

7

19:46.35

0

0

17.

King, Christopher

11

SPG

6

19:49.69

0

0

18.

Case, James

11

NCT

5

19:51.47

0

0

19.

Morales, Josh

10

WW

9*

19:54.20

0

0

20.

Hopkins, Brandan

11

SPG

6

19:57.87

0

0

21.

Martin, Jayson

10

WW

8

19:59.17

0

0

22.

Morales, Zach

10

WW

8

20:07.83

0

0

23.

Castinado, Christian

10

WW

9*

20:10.50

0

0

24.

Langenberg, Tyler

12

HER

8

20:16.49

0

0

25.

Walker, Jeremy

11

HER

8

20:21.02

0

0

26.

Maglia, Vincente

11

NCT

3

20:22.99

0

0

27.

Williamson, Noah

12

SPG

6

20:37.87

0

0

28.

Marquis, David

10

SPG

7

20:52.05

0

0

29.

Ogden, Cayman

11

SPG

6

20:53.81

0

0

30.

Parker, John

12

SPG

6

21:08.37

0

0

31.

Gibson, Caleb

11

HER

6

21:15.22

0

0

32.

Russell, Jadon

9

WW

1

21:19.30

0

0

33.

Szewzek, Josh

11

WW

5

21:26.90

0

0

34.

Maglia, Jonathon

9

NCT

1

21:33.82

0

0

35.

Sugg, Gage

11

NCT

1

21:33.95

0

0

36.

Sowers, Tyler

10

HER

4

21:55.00

0

0

37.

Gibson, Asher

9

HER

6

22:13.00

0

0

38.

McQuown, Evan

10

CEN

4

22:26.47

0

0

39.

Berlinger, Noah

12

SPG

3

22:33.30

0

0

40.

Beck, Lane

9

WW

1

23:23.35

0

0

41.

Tarbox, Seth

10

WW

2

23:24.94

0

0

42.

Clements, Parker

10

HER

3

23:36.00

0

0

43.

Wilson, Hunter

11

HER

2

23:37.21

0

0

44.

Pennell, Mattheos

12

HER

3

23:39.47

0

0

45.

Rivera, Jordan

10

SPG

1

23:40.70

0

0

46.

Burburan, Conner

10

SPG

1

23:46.60

0

0

47.

Adams, Caleb

11

HER

3

23:53.00

0

0

48.

Alexandre, Ethan

10

NCT

1

24:46.78

0

0

49.

Reyes, Ayden

12

CEN

2

25:57.45

0

0

46.

Wilson, Hunter

12

HER

1

30:07.00

0

0

50.

Velez, Christian

12

WW

1

26:46.11

0

0

51.

Torres, Will

12

CEN

4

27:03.36

0

0

52.

Cox, Allen

9

WW

1

27:04.04

0

0

53.

Parker, David

12

SPG

1

27:44.38

0

0

54.

Koenig, Russell

11

CEN

1

31:52.27

0

0

55.

Spaulding, Dylan

11

NCT

1

33:31.36

0

0

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

forty eight ÷ = six