2017 FINAL HERNANDO COUNTY GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY HONOR ROLL STATS

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY 

– Compiled by TONY CASTRO

TOP 10

2017’s Nature Coast Technical Girls Cross Country team left to right, Emily Escamilla, Keira Barbee, Mia DeRonda, Isabel Dahmer, Aliyah Dipalma and Abigail Ball at the 2017 Weeki Wachee Invitational. Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
 

RK.

 

NAME

 

YR

 

SCH

 

RACES

 

TIME

 

T-10

 

W

1.

DeRonda, Mia

9

NCT

8

20:12.07

5

0

2.

Escamilla, Emily

12

NCT

9

21:05.32

5

0

3.

Dipalma, Aliyah

11

NCT

9

21:16.93

1

0

4.

Barbee, Keira

11

NCT

9

21:23.90

2

0

5.

McDowell, Megan

12

HER

7

21:39.52

1

0

6.

Kanaar, Kylie

9

SPG

6

21:45.80

3

0

7.

Rhymer, Maya

9

SPG

7

21:55.06

0

0

8.

Pantley, Brooke

11

HER

7

21:56.90

0

0

9.

King, Rayna

10

CEN

8

22:20.45

1

0

10.

Arrington, Jasenia

9

WW

7

22:41.03

0

0

OVERALL

 

RK.

 

NAME

 

YR

 

SCH

 

RACES

 

TIME

 

T-10

 

W

1.

DeRonda, Mia

9

NCT

8

20:12.07

5

0

2.

Escamilla, Emily

12

NCT

9

21:05.32

5

0

3.

Dipalma, Aliyah

11

NCT

9

21:16.93

1

0

4.

Barbee, Keira

11

NCT

9

21:23.90

2

0

5.

McDowell, Megan

12

HER

7

21:39.52

1

0

6.

Kanaar, Kylie

9

SPG

6

21:45.80

3

0

7.

Rhymer, Maya

9

SPG

7

21:55.06

0

0

8.

Pantley, Brooke

11

HER

7

21:56.90

0

0

9.

King, Rayna

10

CEN

8

22:20.45

1

0

10.

Arrington, Jasenia

9

WW

7

22:41.03

0

0

11.

Soares, Charlize

10

SPG

7

22:41.06

0

0

12.

Lewandowski, Caitlin

12

WW

7

22:53.37

0

0

13.

Dahmer, Isabel

9

NCT

9

22:53.38

0

0

14.

Wilson, Kara

9

HER

6

23:41.12

0

0

15.

Schultze, Lily

9

SPG

7

23:59.58

0

0

16.

Mohr, Isabella

11

CEN

6

24:45.58

0

0

17.

Steinkamp, Margeret

9

HER

3

25:14.34

0

0

18.

Stoker, Lauren

11

WW

1

25:38.55

0

0

19.

Marquart, Kayleigh

10

SPG

6

25:38.84

0

0

20.

Selby, Audrey

11

SPG

6

25:52.99

0

0

21.

Trozzo, Gabby

11

CEN

6

25:57.36

0

0

22.

Foley, Savannah

11

HER

5

26:55.26

0

0

23.

Vitola, Georgina

12

SPG

1

27:06.75

0

0

24.

Anderson, Brooke

9

WW

6

27:46.01

0

0

25.

Herzek, Zoie

10

WW

5

28:45.70

0

0

26.

Ohr, Marleen

10

WW

3

28:47.29

0

0

27.

Ball, Abigail

10

NCT

9

28:57.80

0

0

28.

Cornell, Catherine

12

HER

7

29:51.84

0

0

29.

LaBarbara, Hannah

10

WW

5

30:56.21

0

0

30.

Babione, Anna

11

HER

7

32:57.31

0

0

31.

DeFresco, Mary

12

HER

5

36:56.43

0

0

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

45 − = forty