2017 FINAL HERNANDO COUNTY BOYS CROSS COUNTRY HONOR ROLL STATS

Springstead Noah Berlinger at the 2017 Weeki Wachee Invitational. Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

– Compiled by TONY CASTRO

TOP 10

Ross Stalcup  Photo by JOE DiCRISTOFALO

RK.

NAME

YR

SCH

RACES

TIME

T-10

W

1.

Stalcup, Ross

11

HER

7

17:13.84

3

0

2.

Escamilla, Ian

10

NCT

9

17:27.96

4

0

3.

Levonick, Matt

12

SPG

6

17:35.75

1

0

4.

Iacopelli, Lenny

12

NCT

9

17:37.63

3

0

5.

Ryczek, Harrison

11

NCT

9

17:41.64

3

0

6.

Lindo, Christian

11

NCT

6

17:55.58

1

0

7.

Raghunandan, Anand

11

WW

7

17:56.38

1

0

8.

Boggs, Brandon

12

WW

7

17:57.63

2

0

9.

Ostroski, Joseph

10

SPG

7

18:01.60

0

0

10.

Raghunandan, Jaiden

9

WW

7

18:05.64

0

0

OVERALL

RK.

NAME

YR

SCH

RACES

TIME

T-10

W

1.

Stalcup, Ross

11

HER

7

17:13.84

3

0

2.

Escamilla, Ian

10

NCT

9

17:27.96

4

0

3.

Levonick, Matt

12

SPG

6

17:35.75

1

0

4.

Iacopelli, Lenny

12

NCT

9

17:37.63

3

0

5.

Ryczek, Harrison

11

NCT

9

17:41.64

3

0

6.

Lindo, Christian

11

NCT

6

17:55.58

1

0

7.

Raghunandan, Anand

11

WW

7

17:56.38

1

0

8.

Boggs, Brandon

12

WW

7

17:57.63

2

0

9.

Ostroski, Joseph

10

SPG

7

18:01.60

0

0

10.

Raghunandan, Jaiden

9

WW

7

18:05.64

0

0

11.

Montoya, Bryce

10

SPG

7

18:15.77

0

0

12.

Orellana, Mason

12

NCT

8

18:55.97

0

0

13.

Hopkins, Brandan

10

SPG

5

19:02.57

0

0

14.

Marquis, William

12

SPG

4

19:04.09

0

0

15.

Sugg, Gage

10

NCT

9

19:06.30

0

0

16.

Osborn, William

12

SPG

4

19:32.61

0

0

17.

Ashby, Fritz

9

CEN

8

19:40.03

0

0

18.

Wilson, Wesley

11

HER

2

19:45.78

0

0

19.

Wilson, Seth

12

HER

5

19:46.83

0

0

20.

Parker, John

11

SPG

6

20:13.99

0

0

21.

Portillo, Hector

11

CEN

8

20:17.17

0

0

22.

Maglia, Vicente

10

NCT

8

20:22.62

0

0

23.

Williamson, Noah

11

SPG

2

20:43.51

0

0

24.

Walz, Colby

10

NCT

5

21:09.20

0

0

25.

Adams, Caleb

10

HER

4

21:11.55

0

0

26.

Bugner, John

10

SPG

5

21:24.72

0

0

27.

Koenig, Russell

10

CEN

7

21:55.31

0

0

28.

Coley, Josh

11

WW

7

22:00.13

0

0

29.

Tarbox, Seth

9

WW

4

22:03.58

0

0

30.

Langenberg, Tyler

11

HER

5

22:22.08

0

0

31.

Sowers, Tyler

9

HER

5

22:26.48

0

0

32.

Gramazio, Jonathan

11

WW

5

22:39.87

0

0

33.

Helm, Jonathan

12

WW

7

22:40.97

0

0

34.

Maurette, Bobby

11

HCA

4

22:47.00

0

0

35.

Gibson, Caleb

10

HER

5

22:48.54

0

0

36.

Jackson, Benjamin

9

SPG

1

22:51.64

0

0

37.

Vedder, Cole

9

WW

6

23:29.86

0

0

38.

Berlinger, Noah

11

SPG

2

23:40.48

0

0

39.

Kaprat, Matt

9

SPG

2

23:56.85

0

0

40.

Canon-Garzon, Juan

12

SPG

1

24:07.58

0

0

41.

Novak, Seth

10

WW

3

24:09.08

0

0

42.

Pennell, Matheos

11

HER

4

24:43.00

0

0

43.

Szewzek, Josh

10

WW

3

24:53.05

0

0

44.

DeFresco, Nicholas

9

HER

1

25:43.96

0

0

45.

Kahler, William

9

HCA

3

26:19.03

0

0

46.

Wilson, Hunter

11

HER

6

26:30.00

0

0

47.

Patel, Shivam

12

SPG

1

26:48.76

0

0

48.

Carlsen, Deven

9

WW

2

27:08.53

0

0

49.

Wells, Enrique

12

HCA

1

27:29.51

0

0

50.

Richardson, Jadden

12

CEN

5

29:50.00

0

0

51.

Crooks, Jeffrey

10

WW

2

32:35.00

0

0

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

twenty five + = thirty one